2024 WP Squash League
1st League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT 1 | 46 | MIX 1 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 11 |
2 | LDO 1 | 42 | WGM 1 | 6:00pm Llandudno Squash Club | 14 |
3 | VOB 1 | 39 | FH 1 | 6:00pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 14 |
4 | MIX 1 | 31 | EVT 1 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 8 |
5 | OM 1 | 25 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
6 | WGM 1 | 17 | LDO 1 | 6:00pm Llandudno Squash Club | 3 |
7 | FH 1 | 13 | VOB 1 | 6:00pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 2 |
2nd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT 2 | 53 | MIX 2 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 12 |
2 | MIX 2 | 32 | EVT 2 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 7 |
3 | DBV 1 | 29 | CB 1 | 6:00pm Durbanville Squash Club | 11 |
4 | OM 2 | 26 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
5 | CB 1 | 17 | DBV 1 | 6:00pm Durbanville Squash Club | 4 |
6 | VOB 2 | 15 | RAD 1 | 6:00pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
7 | RAD 1 | 15 | VOB 2 | 6:00pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
3rd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | FH 2 | 50 | VOB 3 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 14 |
2 | LDO 2 | 41 | DBV 2 | 6:00pm Llandudno Squash Club | 12 |
3 | EVT 3 | 37 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
4 | VIL 1 | 33 | RAD 2 | 6:00pm Villager Squash Club | 8 |
5 | DBV 2 | 21 | LDO 2 | 6:00pm Llandudno Squash Club | 7 |
6 | RAD 2 | 9 | VIL 1 | 6:00pm Villager Squash Club | 4 |
7 | VOB 3 | 8 | FH 2 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 2 |
4th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WPCC 1 | 49 | CB 2 | 6:00pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 14 |
2 | EVT 4 | 40 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
3 | KR 1 | 39 | KG 1 | 6:00pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 14 |
4 | VIL 2 | 38 | FH 3 | 6:00pm Villager Squash Club | 11 |
5 | FH 3 | 16 | VIL 2 | 6:00pm Villager Squash Club | 3 |
6 | KG 1 | 10 | KR 1 | 6:00pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 0 |
7 | CB 2 | 8 | WPCC 1 | 6:00pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 0 |
5th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV 3 | 43 | WPCC 2 | 6:00pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 8 |
2 | KR 2 | 39 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
3 | WPCC 3 | 34 | VIL 3 | 6:00pm Villager Squash Club | 13 |
4 | EVT 5 | 29 | OM 3 | 6:00pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 10 |
5 | VIL 3 | 14 | WPCC 3 | 6:00pm Villager Squash Club | 4 |
6 | WPCC 2 | 14 | DBV 3 | 6:00pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 0 |
7 | OM 3 | 10 | EVT 5 | 6:00pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 7 |
16th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV J | 48 | MBY C | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 11 |
2 | PRL F | 32 | UCT G | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | 8 |
3 | KG C | 32 | FH F | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 9 |
4 | OM B | 26 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
5 | MBY C | 26 | DBV J | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 7 |
6 | UCT G | 12 | PRL F | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | 6 |
7 | FH F | 10 | KG C | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 6 |
17th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT K | 49 | VOB K | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 13 |
2 | DBV L | 45 | DBV K | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 10 |
3 | VOB K | 38 | EVT K | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 3 |
4 | DBV K | 35 | DBV L | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 8 |
5 | KR D | 35 | UCT H | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 12 |
6 | MIL G | 23 | OM C | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 11 |
7 | UCT H | 21 | KR D | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 4 |
8 | OM C | 15 | MIL G | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 4 |
9th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT E | 49 | UWC B | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 13 |
2 | BGV D | 47 | VOB G | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | 12 |
3 | VIL B | 38 | KG A | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 14 |
4 | PRL D | 38 | STR C | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 14 |
5 | UWC B | 32 | EVT E | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 6 |
6 | STR C | 31 | PRL D | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 5 |
7 | VOB G | 22 | BGV D | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | 6 |
8 | KG A | 21 | VIL B | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 2 |
10th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WGM C | 53 | MIX D | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 11 |
2 | DBV E | 52 | VOB H | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 14 |
3 | CB E | 48 | EVT F | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 14 |
4 | MIX D | 38 | WGM C | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 7 |
5 | EVT F | 23 | CB E | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 2 |
6 | KR B | 19 | UCT E | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 11 |
7 | VOB H | 19 | DBV E | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 2 |
8 | UCT E | 16 | KR B | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 9 |
11th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIL E | 50 | WGM D | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 14 |
2 | PRL E | 47 | VOB I | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 11 |
3 | EVT G | 40 | WTN B | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 13 |
4 | WGM D | 36 | MIL E | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 3 |
5 | BGV E | 35 | FH E | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | 12 |
6 | WTN B | 26 | EVT G | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 4 |
7 | VOB I | 23 | PRL E | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 6 |
8 | FH E | 16 | BGV E | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | 5 |
12th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV F | 54 | WPCC F | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 13 |
2 | CB F | 42 | EVT H | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 9 |
3 | STR D | 41 | WGM E | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 11 |
4 | EVT H | 41 | CB F | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 7 |
5 | BGV F | 26 | VIL C | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 6 |
6 | WGM E | 23 | STR D | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 6 |
7 | WPCC F | 20 | DBV F | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 5 |
8 | VIL C | 18 | BGV F | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 9 |
13th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIX E | 45 | DBV G | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 9 |
2 | MBY B | 42 | VOB J | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 14 |
3 | DBV G | 41 | MIX E | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 6 |
4 | STR E | 39 | WGM F | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 13 |
5 | UWC C | 30 | KG B | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | 4 |
6 | WGM F | 28 | STR E | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 6 |
7 | KG B | 23 | UWC C | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | 12 |
8 | VOB J | 14 | MBY B | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 1 |
14th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV H | 49 | LDO B | 6:30pm Llandudno Squash Club | 7 |
2 | EVT I | 38 | KR C | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 11 |
3 | BGV G | 32 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
4 | LDO B | 30 | DBV H | 6:30pm Llandudno Squash Club | 10 |
5 | KR C | 20 | EVT I | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | 4 |
6 | UCT F | 19 | WPCC G | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 14 |
7 | WPCC G | 3 | UCT F | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 0 |
15th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV I | 50 | MIL F | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 12 |
2 | EVT J | 35 | CB G | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 6 |
3 | MIX F | 28 | STR F | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 5 |
4 | MIL F | 27 | DBV I | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 5 |
5 | STR F | 25 | MIX F | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 13 |
6 | CB G | 25 | EVT J | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 12 |
7 | WGM G | 15 | 6:30pm | BYE |
2nd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | VOB B | 58 | CB B | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
2 | DBV A | 54 | WPCC B | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
3 | SU B | 52 | MIL B | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
4 | CB B | 50 | VOB B | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
5 | EVT A | 44 | UCT B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
6 | UCT B | 34 | EVT A | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
7 | MIL B | 30 | SU B | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
8 | WPCC B | 23 | DBV A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
3rd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SU C | 47 | RAD B | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
2 | WGM A | 40 | CB C | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
3 | CB C | 39 | WGM A | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
4 | RAD B | 37 | SU C | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
5 | PRL B | 36 | VIL A | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | Pending |
6 | VIL A | 35 | PRL B | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | Pending |
7 | MIX A | 35 | FH B | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
8 | FH B | 19 | MIX A | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
4th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | VOB C | 57 | STR A | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
2 | DBV B | 52 | WPCC C | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
3 | STR A | 51 | VOB C | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
4 | EVT B | 47 | MBY A | 6:30pm Malmesbury Squash CLub | Pending |
5 | BGV B | 42 | VDS A | 6:30pm Van Der Stel Squash Club | Pending |
6 | WPCC C | 34 | DBV B | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
7 | VDS A | 31 | BGV B | 6:30pm Van Der Stel Squash Club | Pending |
8 | MBY A | 23 | EVT B | 6:30pm Malmesbury Squash CLub | Pending |
5th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIX B | 59 | UCT C | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
2 | MIL C | 55 | OM A | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | Pending |
3 | PRL C | 45 | EVT C | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | Pending |
4 | UCT C | 43 | MIX B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
5 | EVT C | 41 | PRL C | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | Pending |
6 | OM A | 37 | MIL C | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | Pending |
7 | WGM B | 34 | RAD C | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
8 | RAD C | 21 | WGM B | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
6th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SU D | 71 | LDO A | 25 April 6:30pm Llandudno Squash Club | 14 |
2 | DBV C | 57 | WPCC D | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
3 | VOB D | 51 | STR B | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | Pending |
4 | STR B | 51 | VOB D | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | Pending |
5 | LDO A | 46 | SU D | 25 April 6:30pm Llandudno Squash Club | 4 |
6 | FH C | 41 | BGV C | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
7 | WPCC D | 20 | DBV C | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
8 | BGV C | 15 | FH C | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
7th league Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KR A | 60 | WPCC E | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | Pending |
2 | WTN A | 58 | EVT D | 6:30pm Wellington Squash Club | Pending |
3 | EVT D | 58 | WTN A | 6:30pm Wellington Squash Club | Pending |
4 | VOB E | 52 | CB D | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
5 | CB D | 51 | VOB E | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
6 | UCT D | 26 | FH D | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
7 | WPCC E | 16 | KR A | 6:30pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | Pending |
8 | FH D | 12 | UCT D | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
8th league Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SU E | 61 | MIL D | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
2 | WOB A | 43 | DBV D | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
3 | MIL D | 43 | SU E | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
4 | UWC A | 39 | MIX C | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
5 | VOB F | 32 | VDS B | 6:30pm Van Der Stel Squash Club | Pending |
6 | DBV D | 29 | WOB A | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
7 | MIX C | 29 | UWC A | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
8 | VDS B | 13 | VOB F | 6:30pm Van Der Stel Squash Club | Pending |
1st League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SU A | 66 | BGV A | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
2 | UCT A | 58 | RAD A | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
3 | PRL A | 50 | WPCC A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
4 | VOB A | 47 | CB A | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
5 | RAD A | 45 | UCT A | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
6 | WPCC A | 42 | PRL A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
7 | CB A | 28 | VOB A | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
8 | BGV A | 25 | SU A | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
9 | MIL A | 22 | FH A | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
10 | FH A | 16 | MIL A | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
1st League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WPCC A | 67 | SU A | 6:30am Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 12 |
2 | VOB A | 54 | RAD A | 6:30am Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
3 | DBV A | 33 | CB A | 6:30am Camps Bay Squash Club | 11 |
4 | RAD A | 27 | VOB A | 6:30am Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
5 | CB A | 25 | DBV A | 6:30am Camps Bay Squash Club | 4 |
6 | UCT A | 20 | 6:30am | BYE | |
7 | SU A | 17 | WPCC A | 6:30am Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 3 |
2nd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CB B | 51 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
2 | WPCC B | 49 | SU B | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
3 | WPCC C | 42 | UCT B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 12 |
4 | SU B | 35 | WPCC B | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
5 | EVT A | 30 | STR A | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | Pending |
6 | UCT B | 26 | WPCC C | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 3 |
7 | STR A | 1 | EVT A | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | Pending |
3rd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | VOB B | 55 | FH A | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
2 | BGV A | 51 | WPCC D | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | Pending |
3 | FH A | 48 | VOB B | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
4 | CB D | 47 | MIX A | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
5 | VIL A | 46 | LDO A | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | Pending |
6 | LDO A | 41 | VIL A | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | Pending |
7 | WPCC D | 26 | BGV A | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | Pending |
8 | MIX A | 20 | CB D | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
4th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIL A | 73 | UCT C | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 6 |
2 | SU C | 65 | VIL B | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 14 |
3 | UCT C | 48 | MIL A | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 10 |
4 | KG A | 43 | EVT B | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | Pending |
5 | CB E | 40 | OM A | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 11 |
6 | OM A | 38 | CB E | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 4 |
7 | EVT B | 33 | KG A | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | Pending |
8 | VIL B | 24 | SU C | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 0 |
5th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV B | 81 | OM B | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 14 |
2 | FH B | 53 | RAD B | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
3 | WPCC E | 51 | UCT D | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
4 | LDO B | 45 | WGM A | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 11 |
5 | RAD B | 43 | FH B | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
6 | UCT D | 38 | WPCC E | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
7 | OM B | 18 | DBV B | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 0 |
8 | WGM A | 9 | LDO B | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 3 |
6th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIX B | 65 | DBV C | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 9 |
2 | MIL B | 60 | UCT E | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 13 |
3 | KR A | 57 | VIL C | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 11 |
4 | FH C | 54 | EVT C | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 10 |
5 | DBV C | 45 | MIX B | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 6 |
6 | VIL C | 45 | KR A | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 7 |
7 | EVT C | 43 | FH C | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 7 |
8 | UCT E | 17 | MIL B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 4 |