Division 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Dehara Palihakkara | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - | |
[2] | Robert Peake | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - | |
[3] | Ketan Porwal | AU | Grace Park Hawthorn Club | No | - |
[4] | Jacob Burfoot | AU | Gladstone Park Junior Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Caden Williamson | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
[6] | Harlan Guziak | AU | RACV Club | No | - |
[7] | Cameron Thompson | NZ | Gladstone Park Junior Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | leo scicluna | Gladstone Park Junior Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-02-06 9:30am | A1 | MCCAU - Court 1 |
Dehara Palihakkara [1]
|
leo scicluna [8]
|
11-7, 11-6, 11-7 |
2022-02-06 9:30am | A2 | MCCAU - Court 2 |
Caden Williamson [5]
|
Jacob Burfoot [4]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-9 |
2022-02-05 4:30pm | A3 | MCCAU - Court 2 |
Ketan Porwal [3]
|
Harlan Guziak [6]
|
9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
2022-02-06 9:30am | A4 | MCCAU - Court 3 |
Cameron Thompson [7]
|
Robert Peake [2]
|
0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
2022-02-06 11:30am | A5 | MCCAU - Court 1 |
Dehara Palihakkara [1]
|
Caden Williamson [5]
|
11-9, 10-12, 12-10, 11-5 |
2022-02-06 1:00pm | A6 | MCCAU - Court 4 |
Ketan Porwal [3]
|
Robert Peake [2]
|
11-13, 6-11, 7-11 |
2022-02-06 2:30pm | A7 | MCCAU - Court 1 |
Dehara Palihakkara [1]
|
Robert Peake [2]
|
11-6, 6-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
2022-02-06 11:30am | B1 | MCCAU - Court 3 |
leo scicluna [8]
|
Jacob Burfoot [4]
|
10-12, 9-11, 11-13 |
2022-02-06 11:30am | B2 | MCCAU - Court 4 |
Harlan Guziak [6]
|
Cameron Thompson [7]
|
9-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2022-02-06 2:30pm | B3 | MCCAU - Court 2 |
Jacob Burfoot [4]
|
Cameron Thompson [7]
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-7 |
2022-02-06 2:30pm | C1 | MCCAU - Court 3 |
leo scicluna [8]
|
Harlan Guziak [6]
|
11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-4 |
2022-02-06 2:30pm | H1 | MCCAU - Court 4 |
Caden Williamson [5]
|
Ketan Porwal [3]
|
9-11, 3-11, 11-5, 8-11 |