Div B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Joshua Wood | NA | Buccaneers Squash Club | No | - |
- | Johann van der Merwe | Buccaneers Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Lohmeier Nepembe | NA | Klein Windhoek Squash Club | No | - |
- | Mauritz du Preez | NA | Wanderers Squash Club (Windhoek) | No | - |
- | No | - | |||
- | Ettienne Beukes | Buccaneers Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Sasha Jarvis | Wanderers Squash Club (Windhoek) | No | - | |
- | Liya Herunga | Yes | Joseph van Niekerk | ||
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Joseph van Niekerk | Wanderers Squash Club (Windhoek) | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-02-17 8:00am | B Division - Box 1: X1 | WSC - BDO |
Joshua Wood
|
Johann van der Merwe
|
|
2018-02-17 10:00am | B Division - Box 1: X2 | WSC - BDO |
Joshua Wood
|
Mauritz du Preez
|
|
2018-02-17 1:00pm | B Division - Box 1: X3 | WSC - BDO |
Joshua Wood
|
Liya Herunga
|
|
2018-02-17 1:00pm | B Division - Box 1: X4 | WSC - PUPKEWITZ |
Johann van der Merwe
|
Mauritz du Preez
|
|
2018-02-17 10:00am | B Division - Box 1: X5 | WSC - PUPKEWITZ |
Johann van der Merwe
|
Liya Herunga
|
|
2018-02-17 8:00am | B Division - Box 1: X6 | WSC - PUPKEWITZ |
Mauritz du Preez
|
Liya Herunga
|
|
2018-02-17 8:00am | B Division - Box 2: X7 | WSC - SANLAM |
Ettienne Beukes
|
Sasha Jarvis
|
|
2018-02-17 10:00am | B Division - Box 2: X8 | WSC - SANLAM |
Ettienne Beukes
|
Franco Lambert
|
|
2018-02-17 1:20pm | B Division - Box 2: X9 | WSC - SANLAM |
Ettienne Beukes
|
Lohmeier Nepembe
|
|
2018-02-17 1:00pm | B Division - Box 2: X10 | WSC - SANLAM |
Sasha Jarvis
|
Franco Lambert
|
|
2018-02-17 10:20am | B Division - Box 2: X11 | WSC - SANLAM |
Sasha Jarvis
|
Lohmeier Nepembe
|
|
2018-02-17 8:20am | B Division - Box 2: X12 | WSC - SANLAM |
Franco Lambert
|
Lohmeier Nepembe
|
|
2018-02-17 3:20pm | A1 | WSC - SANLAM |
|
|
|
2018-02-17 3:00pm | A2 | WSC - SANLAM |
|
|
|
2018-02-17 4:00pm | A3 | - VISIONS |
|
|
|
2018-02-17 3:20pm | B1 | WSC - BDO |
|
|
|
2018-02-17 3:00pm | C1 | WSC - BDO |
|
|
|
2018-02-17 8:40am | C2 | WSC - SANLAM |
|
|
|
2018-02-17 4:30pm | C3 | - VISIONS |
|
|
|
2018-02-17 3:20pm | D1 | WSC - VISIONS |
|
|